Imagefap.Com - Info imagefap.com

imagefap.com receives about 236,500 unique visitors and 8,348,450 (35.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,892.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,303,849.57. According to Alexa Traffic Rank imagefap.com is ranked number 1,288 in the world and 0.0473% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 109.201.130.57.
SEMrush

How popular is imagefap.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
236,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
7,095,000
Daily Pageviews:
8,348,450 (35.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,288 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0473% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.6%22.6%1431
United Kingdom 7.4%7.7%814
France 4.9%5.4%1279
Canada 4.0%3.3%995
Germany 4.0%5.6%1923
Australia 3.4%2.9%688
Russia 3.2%3.9%2267
India 2.6%2.1%4826
Japan 2.5%1.1%6018
Spain 2.4%2.5%1861
Poland 2.3%3.4%1178
Netherlands 2.1%3.1%759
Mexico 2.0%2.5%1503
Italy 2.0%1.8%2469
Brazil 1.6%1.2%3218
Austria 1.4%2.7%608
Finland 1.4%2.7%408
Sweden 1.2%0.8%1023
Egypt 1.2%1.1%1417
Belgium 1.1%0.7%1121
Switzerland 1.1%0.8%822
Czech Republic 1.1%0.7%1034
Ireland 1.0%0.8%665
China 1.0%0.2%23472
Argentina 0.9%0.5%1755
Greece 0.9%1.4%1430
South Africa 0.8%0.7%1668
Norway 0.7%0.8%1092
Romania 0.7%1.1%1489
Hungary 0.6%0.5%1248
Denmark 0.6%0.9%1044
Croatia 0.6%0.9%412
Hong Kong 0.5%0.9%1822

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
imagefap.com
99.80%99.90%26.9
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush imagefap.com
Domain:
  imagefap.com
Rank:
  795
Organic Keywords:
  513,876
Organic Traffic:
  2,442,651
Organic Cost:
  $125,552.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  44
Page Authority:
  52
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
5,500
Total Backlinks:
  3,707,652
Follow Links:
  3,614,866
Nofollow Links:
  92,786
Referring Domains:
  1,331
Referring IPs:
  1,516

How socially engaged is imagefap.com?

Facebook:
  1,341
Google +:
  834
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  9,358
Buffer:
  41
Pins:
  0

How much imagefap.com can earn?

Website Value:
$1,303,849.57
Daily Revenue:
$1,892.00
Monthly Revenue:
$56,760.00
Yearly Revenue:
$690,580.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is imagefap.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
109.201.130.57
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NForce Entertainment B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 109.201.130.57

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does imagefap.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1055 ms) 76 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.2/jquery.min.js
http://www.imagefap.com/jscripts/adsmanager.mobile.js?6
http://www.imagefap.com/jscripts/jquery.cookie.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.imagefap.com/style.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.imagefap.com/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-974.min.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://www.imagefap.com/jscripts/adsmanager.mobile.js?6 (5 hours)
http://www.imagefap.com/jscripts/jquery.cookie.js (5 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 31.7KiB (79% reduction).

Compressing http://www.imagefap.com/style.css could save 31.7KiB (79% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 803B (50% reduction).

Compressing http://www.imagefap.com/img/icra_sb.gif could save 803B (50% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/categories.php" class="darklink">Categories</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/index.php?mobile=off" class="darklink">Desktop</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/gallery.php?gid=6484909&amp;pgid=" class="link3">Polish ***y women NN 011</a> and 14 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/gallery.php">More Pictures</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/contact.php">Contact us</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.5KiB (12% reduction).

Minifying http://www.imagefap.com/style.css could save 4.5KiB (12% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1KiB (68% reduction).

Minifying http://www.imagefap.com/jscripts/jquery.cookie.js could save 1KiB (68% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  80
Vendor reliability:
  80
Privacy:
  80
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to imagefap.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=abc08c89fef2cf7c903f1c81aac5958e; expires=Sat, 04 Nov 2017 08:52:39 GMT; path=/; domain=.imagefap.com
Set-Cookie: loc=US; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-control: must-revalidate, max-age=1800, s-maxage=1800
Last-Modified: Fri, 04 Nov 2016 08:52:39 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding, Cookie
Content-type: text/html
Connection: close
Date: Fri, 04 Nov 2016 08:52:39 GMT
Server: lighttpd/1.4.28

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mailfilter.imagefap.com 1800
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.startstream.com
Rname hostmaster.startstream.com
Serial Number 2016111400
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 109.201.130.58 600
A 85.159.232.5 600
A 109.201.130.57 600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns1.startstream.com 3600
NS ns2.startstream.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-02-04
Domain Age:
10 years 9 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: imagefap.com
Registry Domain ID: 335155881_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2011-12-20T23:13:39.0Z
Creation Date: 2006-02-04T23:36:08.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-02-04T23:36:08.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: YoungTek Solutions
Registrant Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Registrant Street: 1 Avlonos street
Registrant City: Nicosia
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 1075
Registrant Country: CY
Registrant Phone: +357.22761362
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: YoungTek Solutions
Admin Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Admin Street: 1 Avlonos street
Admin City: Nicosia
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 1075
Admin Country: CY
Admin Phone: +357.22761362
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: YoungTek Solutions
Tech Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Tech Street: 1 Avlonos street
Tech City: Nicosia
Tech Postal Code: 1075
Tech State/Province:
Tech Country: CY
Tech Phone: +357.22761362
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: YoungTek Solutions
Billing Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Billing Street: 1 Avlonos street
Billing City: Nicosia
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: 1075
Billing Country: CY
Billing Phone: +357.22761362
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns1.startstream.com
Name Server: ns2.startstream.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-11-04T08:52:43.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; http://www.key-systems.net
This data is provided by domaindiscount24.com
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
domaindiscount24.com does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: IMAGEFAP.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS1.STARTSTREAM.COM
Name Server: NS2.STARTSTREAM.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-dec-2011
Creation Date: 04-feb-2006
Expiration Date: 04-feb-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 04 Nov 2016 08:52:33 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
imagefap.com widget