Imagefap.Com - Info imagefap.com

imagefap.com receives about 191,500 unique visitors and 5,227,950 (27.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $31,775.43/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $19,638,851.05. According to Alexa Traffic Rank imagefap.com is ranked number 1,277 in the world and 0.0383% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 109.201.130.58. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is imagefap.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
191,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,745,000
Daily Pageviews:
5,227,950 (27.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,277 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0383% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 33.2%31.3%817
United Kingdom 8.2%7.6%518
Germany 6.0%7.7%807
France 4.5%5.0%907
Canada 4.3%4.1%630
Spain 2.8%3.5%1081
Japan 2.7%1.4%3699
Poland 2.5%3.5%772
Australia 2.5%3.3%652
Russian Federation 2.3%3.5%2097
India 1.8%1.2%4691
Brazil 1.5%1.4%2325
Netherlands 1.5%1.5%689
Italy 1.4%0.8%2560
Mexico 1.4%1.2%1495
Sweden 1.3%1.3%591
Belgium 1.2%0.8%664
Switzerland 1.1%0.9%491
Austria 1.1%1.7%553
Czech Republic 1.0%1.0%660
Norway 0.9%0.9%608
Greece 0.9%1.1%979
Finland 0.8%0.9%560
Portugal 0.8%0.8%639
Denmark 0.7%0.4%740
South Africa 0.7%0.9%1251
Hungary 0.7%0.4%791
Egypt 0.6%0.7%1537
Romania 0.6%0.8%1054
Ireland 0.6%0.5%688

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
imagefap.com
99.90%99.70%28.0
chat-img.imagefap.com
0.34%0.19%15
up.imagefap.com
0.30%0.08%7.1
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush imagefap.com
Domain:
  imagefap.com
Rank:
  1,218
Organic Keywords:
  288,709
Organic Traffic:
  1,910,979
Organic Cost:
  $60,694.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  44
Page Authority:
  52
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,918
Total Backlinks:
  54,249,391
Follow Links:
  53,631,387
Nofollow Links:
  618,004
Referring Domains:
  2,486
Referring IPs:
  2,468

How socially engaged is imagefap.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  846
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  9,553
Buffer:
  42
Pins:
  0

How much imagefap.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$31,775.43
Monthly Revenue:
$953,262.90
Yearly Revenue:
$11,598,031.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,636,348$18,768.92
United Kingdom 397,324$2,475.33
Germany 402,552$1,944.33
Canada 214,346$1,502.57
Australia 172,522$1,299.09
France 261,398$1,228.57
Netherlands 78,419$399.15
Russian Federation 182,978$371.45
Sweden 67,963$361.57
Finland 47,052$341.12
Poland 182,978$331.19
Austria 88,875$288.84
Switzerland 47,052$285.60
Norway 47,052$249.37
Japan 73,191$234.21
South Africa 47,052$207.50
Belgium 41,824$206.19
Spain 182,978$203.11
Italy 41,824$145.96
Ireland 26,140$129.65
Brazil 73,191$129.55
Czech Republic 52,280$113.45
Greece 57,507$103.51
India 62,735$100.38
Portugal 41,824$91.18
Denmark 20,912$80.30
Mexico 62,735$60.85
Romania 41,824$49.35
Hungary 20,912$43.50
Egypt 36,596$29.64

How much money do imagefap.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5,969.77
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$179,092.96
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,178,964.32
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
892,777
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
26,783,311
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
325,863,613
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 294,543$3,378.40
Germany 116,740$563.85
United Kingdom 63,572$396.05
Canada 53,586$375.64
Australia 34,504$259.82
France 28,754$135.14
Poland 60,383$109.29
Sweden 19,030$101.24
Finland 10,822$78.46
Austria 23,108$75.10
Netherlands 13,331$67.86
Switzerland 8,469$51.41
Ireland 10,195$50.56
Norway 9,410$49.87
Greece 22,428$40.37
Spain 34,766$38.59
India 17,566$28.11
Italy 7,110$24.81
Belgium 5,019$24.74
Russian Federation 10,979$22.29
Denmark 5,228$20.08
Portugal 8,783$19.15
Czech Republic 5,228$11.34
Hungary 5,437$11.31
Romania 8,783$10.36
Brazil 4,391$7.77
Japan 2,196$7.03
Mexico 5,646$5.48
South Africa 941$4.15
Egypt 1,830$1.48

How much is imagefap.com worth?

Website Value:
$19,638,851.05

Where is imagefap.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
109.201.130.58
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NForce Entertainment B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 109.201.130.58

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does imagefap.com load?

Average Load Time:
(973 ms) 79 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  80
Vendor reliability:
  80
Privacy:
  80
Child safety:
  10

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

imagefap.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

imagefap.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to imagefap.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=defe104f0ce97807ee8d5e2d4f60f09d; expires=Wed, 08 Aug 2018 04:15:14 GMT; path=/; domain=.imagefap.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-control: must-revalidate, max-age=1800, s-maxage=1800
Last-Modified: Tue, 08 Aug 2017 04:15:14 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding, Cookie
Content-type: text/html
Connection: close
Date: Tue, 08 Aug 2017 04:15:14 GMT
Server: lighttpd/1.4.28

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mailfilter.imagefap.com 1800
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.startstream.com
Rname hostmaster.startstream.com
Serial Number 2016111400
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 85.159.232.5 600
A 109.201.130.57 600
A 109.201.130.58 600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns1.startstream.com 3600
NS ns2.startstream.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
11 years 5 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: imagefap.com
Registry Domain ID: 335155881_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2011-12-20T23:13:39.0Z
Creation Date: 2006-02-04T23:36:08.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-02-04T23:36:08.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: YoungTek Solutions
Registrant Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Registrant Street: 1 Avlonos street
Registrant City: Nicosia
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 1075
Registrant Country: CY
Registrant Phone: +357.22761362
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: YoungTek Solutions
Admin Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Admin Street: 1 Avlonos street
Admin City: Nicosia
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 1075
Admin Country: CY
Admin Phone: +357.22761362
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: YoungTek Solutions
Tech Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Tech Street: 1 Avlonos street
Tech City: Nicosia
Tech Postal Code: 1075
Tech State/Province:
Tech Country: CY
Tech Phone: +357.22761362
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: YoungTek Solutions
Billing Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Billing Street: 1 Avlonos street
Billing City: Nicosia
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: 1075
Billing Country: CY
Billing Phone: +357.22761362
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns1.startstream.com
Name Server: ns2.startstream.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-08-26T04:29:48.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; http://www.key-systems.net
This data is provided by domaindiscount24.com
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
domaindiscount24.com does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: IMAGEFAP.COM
Registry Domain ID: 335155881_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2011-12-20T23:13:39Z
Creation Date: 2006-02-04T23:36:08Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2021-02-04T23:36:08Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS1.STARTSTREAM.COM
Name Server: NS2.STARTSTREAM.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-08-26T04:29:30Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
imagefap.com widget