Imagefap.Com - Info

imagefap.com
imagefap receives about 195,000 unique visitors and 6,649,500 (34.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,560.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,294,593.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank imagefap.com is ranked number 1,832 in the world and 0.039% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 77.247.179.187.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does imagefap.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
195,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,850,000
Daily Pageviews:
6,649,500 (34.10 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
1,832 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.039% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
4,435
Average Load Time:
(1045 ms) 73 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.1%21.7%1681
United Kingdom 7.8%7.9%693
Russia 5.4%10.3%1815
India 4.6%2.6%4637
Canada 4.3%5.1%748
Germany 4.2%7.3%1464
France 4.1%4.0%1305
Japan 3.9%6.1%3453
Netherlands 2.6%3.7%644
Australia 2.4%1.0%1283
Italy 2.4%4.4%1639
Poland 1.9%1.4%1482
Sweden 1.8%2.0%582
Brazil 1.7%1.1%3436
Spain 1.7%0.5%3078
Belgium 1.4%3.6%590
Mexico 1.4%0.9%2299
South Africa 1.2%1.4%1460
Nigeria 1.2%0.1%2062
Finland 1.1%0.9%531
Egypt 1.0%1.3%1884
Greece 1.0%1.0%1880
Austria 0.9%1.4%842
Algeria 0.8%2.3%956
Switzerland 0.8%0.7%809
Venezuela 0.8%0.8%585
Morocco 0.7%0.6%1084
Turkey 0.7%0.6%5635
Argentina 0.6%0.1%4042
Czech Republic 0.6%0.5%1466
Slovenia 0.6%0.4%418
Indonesia 0.5%0.1%10563
Portugal 0.5%0.9%1269

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
imagefap.com
99.71%99.20%32.2
chat-img.imagefap.com
0.84%0.71%27
OTHER
0%0.09%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  5,809,726
Follow Links:
  5,785,460
Nofollow Links:
  24,266
Referring Domains:
  1,087
Referring IPs:
  1,064

Domain Overview

SEMrush imagefap.com
Domain:
  imagefap.com
Rank:
  506
Organic Keywords:
  711,412
Organic Traffic:
  3,593,732
Organic Cost:
  $947,085.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

imagefap.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  770
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  9,033
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much imagefap.com can earn?

Website Value:
$1,294,593.63
Daily Revenue:
$1,560.00
Monthly Revenue:
$46,800.00
Yearly Revenue:
$569,400.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is imagefap.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
77.247.179.187
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NFOrce Entertainment BV 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 77.247.179.187

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.8.2/jquery.min.js
http://www.imagefap.com/jscripts/adsmanager.mobile.js
http://www.imagefap.com/jscripts/jquery.cookie.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.imagefap.com/style.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.imagefap.com/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-686.min.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://www.imagefap.com/jscripts/adsmanager.mobile.js (5 hours)
http://www.imagefap.com/jscripts/jquery.cookie.js (5 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 31.7KiB (79% reduction).

Compressing http://www.imagefap.com/style.css could save 31.7KiB (79% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/random.php" class="darklink">Random</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/index.php?mobile=off" class="darklink">Desktop</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/gallery.php?gid=5876648&amp;pgid=" class="link3">Ich wixe gern 129</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/gallery.php">More Pictures</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 803B (50% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.imagefap.com/img/icra_sb.gif could save 803B (50% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.5KiB (12% reduction).

Minifying http://www.imagefap.com/style.css could save 4.5KiB (12% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1KiB (68% reduction).

Minifying http://www.imagefap.com/jscripts/jquery.cookie.js could save 1KiB (68% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  80
Vendor reliability:
  80
Privacy:
  80
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did imagefap.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=a535a21f012be0be3c65636fbd2bbf32; expires=Tue, 27 Dec 2016 08:42:27 GMT; path=/; domain=.imagefap.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-control: must-revalidate, max-age=1800, s-maxage=1800
Last-Modified: Mon, 28 Dec 2015 08:42:27 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding, Cookie
Content-type: text/html
Connection: close
Date: Mon, 28 Dec 2015 08:42:27 GMT
Server: lighttpd/1.4.29

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.startstream.com
Rname hostmaster.startstream.com
Serial Number 2015080101
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 77.247.179.187 1800
MX mailfilter.imagefap.com 1800
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns2.startstream.com 3599
NS ns1.startstream.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-02-04
Domain Age:
9 years 11 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: imagefap.com
Registry Domain ID: 335155881_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2011-12-20T23:13:39.0Z
Creation Date: 2006-02-04T23:36:08.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-02-04T23:36:08.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: YoungTek Solutions
Registrant Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Registrant Street: 1 Avlonos street
Registrant City: Nicosia
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 1075
Registrant Country: CY
Registrant Phone: +357.22761362
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: YoungTek Solutions
Admin Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Admin Street: 1 Avlonos street
Admin City: Nicosia
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 1075
Admin Country: CY
Admin Phone: +357.22761362
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: YoungTek Solutions
Tech Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Tech Street: 1 Avlonos street
Tech City: Nicosia
Tech Postal Code: 1075
Tech State/Province:
Tech Country: CY
Tech Phone: +357.22761362
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.startstream.com
Name Server: ns2.startstream.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-12-28T08:42:31.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID:
Billing Name: YoungTek Solutions
Billing Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Billing Street: 1 Avlonos street
Billing City: Nicosia
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: 1075
Billing Country: CY
Billing Phone: +357.22761362
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
; Please register your domains at; http://www.key-systems.net
; For more information on Whois status codes,
; please visit http://www.icann.org/epp
;
; This data is provided by domaindiscount24.com

; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; domaindiscount24.com
does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: IMAGEFAP.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS1.STARTSTREAM.COM
Name Server: NS2.STARTSTREAM.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-dec-2011
Creation Date: 04-feb-2006
Expiration Date: 04-feb-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 28 Dec 2015 08:42:18 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 21 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
imagefap.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.