loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Imagefap.Com - Website Report

imagefap.com receives about 272,464 unique visitors and 8,391,886 (30.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,179.71/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,849,212.34. According to Alexa Traffic Rank imagefap.com is ranked number 1,422 in the world and 0.0592% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 77.247.179.187.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$4,849,212.34
Daily Revenue:
$2,179.71
Monthly Revenue:
$65,391.30
Yearly Revenue:
$795,594.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
272,464
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,173,920
Daily Pageviews:
8,391,886 (30.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,422 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0592% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,085
Average Load Time:
(1051 ms) 66 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.9%20.2%1440
United Kingdom 7.2%4.9%658
France 5.4%8.7%815
Germany 5.2%10.8%999
Russia 4.5%6.6%1240
India 3.8%1.0%5179
Canada 3.7%2.7%871
Poland 3.0%3.3%816
Sweden 2.9%7.0%277
Japan 2.9%2.0%3327
Australia 1.9%2.0%1099
Spain 1.9%1.3%1852
Netherlands 1.9%2.9%1009
Denmark 1.8%3.4%248
Norway 1.7%1.2%402
Brazil 1.7%1.5%3288
Italy 1.4%0.4%3076
Argentina 1.4%0.2%1117
Egypt 1.3%5.7%865
Austria 1.3%1.3%541
Finland 1.3%1.3%480
Switzerland 1.1%1.2%562
Hungary 1.0%1.3%552
Turkey 0.9%1.3%2918
Indonesia 0.9%0.0%6110
Ukraine 0.8%0.2%2213
Algeria 0.8%1.6%614
Greece 0.8%0.5%1765
South Africa 0.7%0.1%3138
Taiwan 0.7%0.3%2973
Belgium 0.6%0.3%1942
Singapore 0.6%0.1%1804
Mexico 0.5%0.1%5202

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
imagefap.com
99.39%98.70%33.2
up.imagefap.com
0.92%0.45%16
chat-img.imagefap.com
0.76%0.52%23
beta.imagefap.com
0.70%0.30%14
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,510,000
Google Indexed Pages:
842,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,572,872
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
850,783
Bing Backlinks:
1,419,679
Bing Indexed Pages:
802,055

Domain Overview

SEMrush imagefap.com
Domain:
  imagefap.com
Rank:
  488
Organic Keywords:
  147,623
Organic Traffic:
  3,214,594
Organic Cost:
  $281,290.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  396
Facebook shares:
  525
Facebook comments:
  273
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  75
Facebook total:
  1,194
Tweets:
  3
Google +:
  862
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  9,007
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  80
Vendor reliability:
  80
Privacy:
  80
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
77.247.179.187
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NFOrce Entertainment BV 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 77.247.179.187

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.8
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=fd08b6572b94fd3e2f57cd08***12ca5c; expires=Wed, 24 Feb 2016 12:54:56 GMT; path=/; domain=.imagefap.com
Set-Cookie: loc=US; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-control: must-revalidate, max-age=1800, s-maxage=1800
Last-Modified: Tue, 24 Feb 2015 12:54:56 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding, Cookie
Content-type: text/html
Connection: close
Date: Tue, 24 Feb 2015 12:54:56 GMT
Server: lighttpd/1.4.28

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
A 77.247.179.187 1800
MX mailfilter.imagefap.com 1800
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.startstream.com
Rname hostmaster.startstream.com
Serial Number 2014080701
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.startstream.com 3598
NS ns2.startstream.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-02-04
Domain Age:
9 years 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: imagefap.com
Registry Domain ID: 335155881_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2011-12-20T23:13:39.0Z
Creation Date: 2006-02-04T23:36:08.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-02-04T23:36:08.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: P-YZS138
Registrant Name: Youngtek Solutions
Registrant Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Registrant Street: 1 Avlonos street
Registrant City: Nicosia
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: 1075
Registrant Country: CY
Registrant Phone: +357.22761362
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: P-YZS138
Admin Name: Youngtek Solutions
Admin Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Admin Street: 1 Avlonos street
Admin City: Nicosia
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: 1075
Admin Country: CY
Admin Phone: +357.22761362
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: P-YZS138
Tech Name: Youngtek Solutions
Tech Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Tech Street: 1 Avlonos street
Tech City: Nicosia
Tech Postal Code: 1075
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Country: CY
Tech Phone: +357.22761362
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.startstream.com
Name Server: ns2.startstream.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-10-24T17:53:40.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID: P-YZS138
Billing Name: Youngtek Solutions
Billing Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Billing Street: 1 Avlonos street
Billing City: Nicosia
Billing State/Province: NA
Billing Postal Code: 1075
Billing Country: CY
Billing Phone: +357.22761362
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
; Please register your domains at; http://www.key-systems.net; This data is provided by domaindiscount24.com

; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; domaindiscount24.com
does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: IMAGEFAP.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS1.STARTSTREAM.COM
Name Server: NS2.STARTSTREAM.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-dec-2011
Creation Date: 04-feb-2006
Expiration Date: 04-feb-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 24 Oct 2014 17:53:23 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
imagefap.com widget
Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.