Imagefap.Com - Info

imagefap receives about 248,991 unique visitors and 7,992,625 (32.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,991.93/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,521,644.45. According to Alexa Traffic Rank imagefap.com is ranked number 1,525 in the world and 0.0541% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 77.247.179.187.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$4,521,644.45
Daily Revenue:
$1,991.93
Monthly Revenue:
$59,757.90
Yearly Revenue:
$727,054.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
248,991
Monthly Unique Visitors:
7,469,730
Daily Pageviews:
7,992,625 (32.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,525 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0541% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,498
Average Load Time:
(971 ms) 69 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 24.4%21.6%1391
United Kingdom 8.0%7.9%567
Germany 5.0%10.2%1098
India 4.4%2.7%3626
France 4.3%7.1%1023
Russia 4.3%5.4%1645
Canada 4.0%4.0%758
Japan 3.7%4.9%2691
Brazil 2.6%2.8%1977
Sweden 2.5%4.1%378
Australia 2.4%3.3%908
Poland 2.3%2.3%1058
Netherlands 1.9%1.2%1069
Italy 1.7%1.7%2131
Norway 1.6%1.6%424
Mexico 1.4%0.7%2149
Denmark 1.4%1.2%397
Spain 1.2%0.9%2804
Austria 1.1%1.2%653
South Africa 0.9%0.3%1915
Belgium 0.9%0.6%1135
Greece 0.8%0.3%1960
Switzerland 0.8%0.6%826
Malaysia 0.7%0.1%2809
Turkey 0.7%1.5%3277
Egypt 0.7%0.6%2043
Algeria 0.7%0.1%1454
Slovakia 0.7%1.1%489
Argentina 0.7%0.1%3240
Czech Republic 0.7%0.3%1243
Hungary 0.7%1.2%753
Ukraine 0.6%0.2%2722
Ireland 0.6%0.7%844
Singapore 0.6%0.2%1787
Thailand 0.5%0.3%3340
Taiwan 0.5%0.9%3245

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
imagefap.com
99.61%98.94%31.2
up.imagefap.com
0.80%0.44%17
chat-img.imagefap.com
0.74%0.59%25
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,760,000
Google Indexed Pages:
763,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,642,420
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
782,994
Bing Backlinks:
1,712,018
Bing Indexed Pages:
832,307

Domain Overview

SEMrush imagefap.com
Domain:
  imagefap.com
Rank:
  511
Organic Keywords:
  145,900
Organic Traffic:
  3,441,278
Organic Cost:
  $319,993.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  398
Facebook shares:
  539
Facebook comments:
  282
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  75
Facebook total:
  1,219
Tweets:
  5
Google +:
  892
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  9,007
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  80
Vendor reliability:
  80
Privacy:
  80
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
77.247.179.187
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NFOrce Entertainment BV 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 77.247.179.187

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=3f6dfc82c065c754687509e1de566a6d; expires=Sun, 22 May 2016 12:28:42 GMT; path=/; domain=.imagefap.com
Set-Cookie: loc=US; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-control: must-revalidate, max-age=1800, s-maxage=1800
Last-Modified: Sat, 23 May 2015 12:28:42 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding, Cookie
Content-type: text/html
Connection: close
Date: Sat, 23 May 2015 12:28:42 GMT
Server: lighttpd/1.4.28

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mailfilter.imagefap.com 1800
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.startstream.com
Rname hostmaster.startstream.com
Serial Number 2014080701
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
A 77.247.179.187 1799
NS ns2.startstream.com 3599
NS ns1.startstream.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-02-04
Domain Age:
9 years 3 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: imagefap.com
Registry Domain ID: 335155881_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2011-12-20T23:13:39.0Z
Creation Date: 2006-02-04T23:36:08.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-02-04T23:36:08.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Youngtek Solutions
Registrant Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Registrant Street: 1 Avlonos street
Registrant City: Nicosia
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: 1075
Registrant Country: CY
Registrant Phone: +357.22761362
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Youngtek Solutions
Admin Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Admin Street: 1 Avlonos street
Admin City: Nicosia
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: 1075
Admin Country: CY
Admin Phone: +357.22761362
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Youngtek Solutions
Tech Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Tech Street: 1 Avlonos street
Tech City: Nicosia
Tech Postal Code: 1075
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Country: CY
Tech Phone: +357.22761362
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.startstream.com
Name Server: ns2.startstream.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-16T20:20:10.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID:
Billing Name: Youngtek Solutions
Billing Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Billing Street: 1 Avlonos street
Billing City: Nicosia
Billing State/Province: NA
Billing Postal Code: 1075
Billing Country: CY
Billing Phone: +357.22761362
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
; Please register your domains at; http://www.key-systems.net
; For more information on Whois status codes,
; please visit http://www.icann.org/epp
;
; This data is provided by domaindiscount24.com

; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; domaindiscount24.com
does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: IMAGEFAP.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS1.STARTSTREAM.COM
Name Server: NS2.STARTSTREAM.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-dec-2011
Creation Date: 04-feb-2006
Expiration Date: 04-feb-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 16 May 2015 20:20:06 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
imagefap.com widget
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.