loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Imagefap.Com - Website Report

imagefap.com receives about 265,100 unique visitors and 8,403,668 (31.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,120.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,674,778.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank imagefap.com is ranked number 1,488 in the world and 0.0576% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 77.247.179.187.

About - Imagefap.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$4,674,778.09
Daily Revenue:
$2,120.80
Monthly Revenue:
$63,624.00
Yearly Revenue:
$774,092.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
265,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
7,953,000
Daily Pageviews:
8,403,668 (31.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,488 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0576% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,707
Average Load Time:
(922 ms) 71 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 27.5%24.3%1415
United Kingdom 8.9%7.4%568
France 6.1%7.3%794
Germany 5.9%10.4%945
India 4.2%1.4%5060
Canada 4.1%3.0%863
Japan 3.5%3.9%2838
Poland 3.5%2.8%792
Sweden 3.1%8.0%266
Australia 2.3%3.5%953
Russia 2.0%4.5%2020
Norway 1.9%2.5%357
Italy 1.8%0.8%2380
Netherlands 1.7%2.8%1309
Brazil 1.7%1.7%3674
Spain 1.5%1.2%2399
Greece 1.2%0.5%1386
Egypt 1.0%0.4%1844
Ukraine 1.0%1.0%1624
Austria 1.0%1.3%781
South Africa 0.9%0.1%2301
Turkey 0.9%0.9%3244
Hungary 0.9%0.7%733
Indonesia 0.8%0.0%7752
Finland 0.7%0.4%1491
Denmark 0.7%2.2%878
Romania 0.7%1.4%1307
Belgium 0.7%0.3%1821
Switzerland 0.7%0.4%1084
Ireland 0.6%0.5%1092
Argentina 0.6%0.0%3565
Singapore 0.6%0.3%1821

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
imagefap.com
99.34%98.45%32.3
chat-img.imagefap.com
1.09%0.86%26
beta.imagefap.com
0.70%0.16%7.3
up.imagefap.com
0.58%0.47%27
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,540,000
Google Indexed Pages:
850,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,586,211
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
859,898
Bing Backlinks:
1,685,561
Bing Indexed Pages:
889,202

Domain Overview

SEMrush imagefap.com
Domain:
  imagefap.com
Rank:
  497
Organic Keywords:
  144,010
Organic Traffic:
  3,543,864
Organic Cost:
  $255,273.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  398
Facebook shares:
  528
Facebook comments:
  277
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  75
Facebook total:
  1,203
Tweets:
  3
Google +:
  782
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  9,007
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  80
Vendor reliability:
  80
Privacy:
  80
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
77.247.179.187
ASN:
AS43350 
ISP:
NFOrce Entertainment BV 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 77.247.179.187

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.8
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=1c44a71ba6d5fc5d999bb8bfad0c7aa8; expires=Fri, 25 Mar 2016 20:40:36 GMT; path=/; domain=.imagefap.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-control: must-revalidate, max-age=1800, s-maxage=1800
Last-Modified: Thu, 26 Mar 2015 20:40:36 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding, Cookie
Content-type: text/html
Connection: close
Date: Thu, 26 Mar 2015 20:40:36 GMT
Server: lighttpd/1.4.29

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 77.247.179.187 1800
MX mailfilter.imagefap.com 1800
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.startstream.com
Rname hostmaster.startstream.com
Serial Number 2014080701
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.startstream.com 3599
NS ns2.startstream.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-02-04
Domain Age:
9 years 1 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: imagefap.com
Registry Domain ID: 335155881_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2011-12-20T23:13:39.0Z
Creation Date: 2006-02-04T23:36:08.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-02-04T23:36:08.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Youngtek Solutions
Registrant Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Registrant Street: 1 Avlonos street
Registrant City: Nicosia
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: 1075
Registrant Country: CY
Registrant Phone: +357.22761362
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Youngtek Solutions
Admin Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Admin Street: 1 Avlonos street
Admin City: Nicosia
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: 1075
Admin Country: CY
Admin Phone: +357.22761362
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Youngtek Solutions
Tech Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Tech Street: 1 Avlonos street
Tech City: Nicosia
Tech Postal Code: 1075
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Country: CY
Tech Phone: +357.22761362
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.startstream.com
Name Server: ns2.startstream.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-26T20:40:37.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID:
Billing Name: Youngtek Solutions
Billing Organization: Youngtek Solutions Ltd.
Billing Street: 1 Avlonos street
Billing City: Nicosia
Billing State/Province: NA
Billing Postal Code: 1075
Billing Country: CY
Billing Phone: +357.22761362
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
; Please register your domains at; http://www.key-systems.net; This data is provided by domaindiscount24.com

; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; domaindiscount24.com
does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: IMAGEFAP.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS1.STARTSTREAM.COM
Name Server: NS2.STARTSTREAM.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-dec-2011
Creation Date: 04-feb-2006
Expiration Date: 04-feb-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 26 Mar 2015 20:40:29 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
imagefap.com widget
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.